View Issue Details
ID | Project | Category | View Status | Date Submitted | Last Update |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0000704 | Trip Reader | Bug 其他问题 | public | 2024-04-14 07:34 | 2024-04-14 07:34 |
Reporter | MyGen | Assigned To | |||
Priority | normal | Severity | minor | Reproducibility | have not tried |
Status | new | Resolution | open | ||
Product Version | 1.6.24 (iOS) | ||||
Summary | 0000704: 济宁公交集团线路卡机写卡问题反馈 | ||||
Description | 目前济宁公交集团线路有两种武汉公用电子卡机,已发现问题如下: | ||||
Tags | No tags attached. | ||||
Attached Files | |||||
Province | Shandong 山东 | ||||
Carrier | Bus 公交 | ||||
Type | TU | ||||